THE BNI FOUNDATION CELEBRATES OUR DONORS

Recognition is very important in the BNI Foundation. There is no way the BNI Foundation could ever dream to have the impact we have had in the world without our generous and wonderful donors. Please take a moment to scroll through our Donor Wall to see who the individuals, chapters and regions are who are giving so freely to our mission of mobilizing resources to give kids around the world quality education. Next, we would love for you to consider what you can do to join this exclusive and powerful group of givers.

Legacy Donors

Dawn Lyons and Mike Macedonio
Jenny and Jeff Stay
Margie and Emory Cowan
Todd Hallinger

Monthly Donors – 2017

Andrea and Mark Stough
Becky and Bob Travis
Beth and Ivan Misner
Beth and Tim Paulin
BNI NJ/PA, Mark Carmody
Brennan and Kathie Scanlon
Chrisie and Bill Ballard
Christi Geib
Cindy and Rich Barbara
Crystal and Frank De Raffele
David Kauffman
Dawn Lyons and Michael Macedonio
Dr. Cheryl Clark
Eugenio Elyseu
Faye and Leo Martel, Jr
Graham and Sarah Weihmiller
Greg and Kerry Haupert
Gregory Morrison
James Knott
James Williamson
Jeff and Jenny Stay
Kenneth Keegler
Kevin Barber
Leslie and Doug Taylor
Linda and Shawn McCarthy
Margie and Emory Cowan
Mary and Jeremy Walsh
Meena and Mac Srinivasan
Michael Walchonski
Mrs. Stay’s 4th Grade Class
Raymond and Erica Freer
Robin and Matt Schuckman
Sandi and Norm Dominquez
Shelli Howlett
Stay Involved, dba BNI Miami-Dade
Stephen Black
Susan Goodsell
Thomas Fleming
Todd Hallinger
Tonyaa and Dave Acha

All Donors – 2016-17

Accounting & Tax Edge, LLC.
Accounting Consultant
Allen Russell
Alluring Concept
Amy M Stillwagon
Andrea and Mark Stough
Andy and Sandra Hart
Annette Colombo
Annette L Colombo
Aqil and Sasha Radjab
Arthur Benilous
Barbara Garfiet
Becky and Bob Travis
Beth and Ivan Misner
Beth and Timothy Paulin
Billie O’Brien
Black’s Business and Legal Services
BNI Bay Area
BNI Coral Gables Chapter – Miami-Dade Region
BNI Elite Networkers of Grand Blanc
BNI Fiesta Lunch Brunch Chapter
BNI GST
BNI GTA Plus
BNI Mass
BNI Meet Me At The Bar Chapter
BNI Miami Dade
BNI NJ/PA
BNI RI
BNI SW Florida
BNI Torino Consulting
BNI-Opportunity S R L
Bonita Esquibel
Brenda M. Curry
Brenna A. Hemphill
Brian Bentzen
Brook Terhune
Burt Eisenburg
Business Builders- Arizona
Caryln Montes
Cathy Barbieri
Charles Tolbert
Chrisie and Bill Ballard
Christi Geib
Cindy and Rich Barbara
Clara Overes
Claudia MacDermott
Clay Morgan
Crystal and Frank De Rafelle
Cynthia Francis
Dan and Penny Georgevich
Dan Kiel
Dana Gallagher
David Abstetar
David Elliott
David Kauffman
Dawn Lyons and Michael Macedonio
Dawne Gulla
Diane Stroup-Heuman
Dorothy Ho
Douglas Barra
Dr. Cheryl Clark
Drew Kern
Ed Wilson
Eleanor Rine
Elina Magaly Santana
Elyse Wilson
Erica and Ray Freer
Erin Wolff
Ernestine Lammers
Eva Lisle
Ever Green Networking Inc.
Fay Martel
Faye and Leo Martel, Jr.
Fleet Services Co., Inc.
Fred Vogt
Frederick Marcoux
Gail Beltran
Gillian Lawson
Glenn Anthoney
Glenn Scharf
Gregory Morrison
Harald Lais
Jacqueline Frank
Jacqueline Radomski
James Hering
James Knott
James Muterspaugh
James O. Pullum
James Plau
James Williamson
Jay Sencer
Jay Zemansky
Jean Willard
Jeff and Jennifer Stay
Jeremy L. Brady
Jim Dalmares
Jim Hatchell
Jim Knott
Jim Littlefield-Dalmares
Jim Lytton
Joann and Mark Seery
Jody Cross
John Williamson
Jonathan Byrd
Josie Kidd
Judi Cooper
Junior Achievement of Delaware – Ikea
Kaleen Marshall
Kara Dumlao
Karen Gallaghar
Kate L. Mulder
Kathi Jo DeYoung
Kathie and Brennan Scanlon
Kathleen Marshall
Kavita Nai
Kay Kennedy Niziol
Kay Nitziol
Keeley Landes
Kenneth Keegler
Kenneth Smith
Kerrie Davis
Kerry Haupert
Kevin Barber
Kevin Saltzer
Kevin Yang
Kimberly Garcia
Kris and Vince Vigneri
Kristen and Henry Engelen
Kurt Sotyo
Laura Newman
Lauren Curry
Lawline
Leslie and Doug Taylor
Lili Lipp
Lillian and Eugenio Elyseu
Linda and Shawn McCarthy
Linda Clarkson
Linda McCarthy
Link Walcher
Lisa Totz
Lois Malone
Lonnie E. Johnson
Manhattan BNI
Marc Williams Attie
Marcos & Mara Martin
Marc-William ATTIE
Margaret Elaine Herrera
Margie and Emory Cowan
Maria Lopiccolo
Marie Byrne
Mario Zambrano
Mariska A Rowell
Mark Bush
Mark Carmody
Mark Cooper
Mark Taylor
Marla Koupal
Martinelli and Associates, Inc.
Mary and Jeremy Walsh
Meaghan Chitwood
Meena and Mac Srinivasan
Melissa Rubin
Michael Levin
Michael Walchonsk
Michele Richmag
Mollie Means
Morgan Built Construction
Mrs. Stay’s 4th Grade Class
Ms. Eva Corbindiv
Nancy Giacomuzzi
New York County, LLC
Pat Stride
Patricia A. Salvucci
Patrick Gamero
Patti Salvucci
Penny and Dan Georgevich
Peter Bissonett
Peter Haines
Peter M. George
Phillip Thomas
Pieter Nes
Possi Global
Rapid Referrals Plus
Rich Stroiney
Rob Young
Robert Crane
Robert Gorecki
Robert Spinosa
Robert Vance
Robin and Matt Schuckmann
Rogue Valley Homeopathy
Roman Nowygrod
Roy Musitelli
Sam Schwartz
San Fernando Valley BNI
Sandra and Ryan Harper
Sandi and Norm Domiguez
Sarah and Graham Weihmiller
Sean Fernandes
Shein, Cohen, Palmer, & Co.
Shelli Howlett
Sherri Baker
Sidonia Faustino
Stephanie Blumenthal
Steve Mix
Steve Wiegert
Susan Brannum
Swati Puri
Tapping Diva, Inc.
Terry Hamill
Thomas Fleming
Thomas S. McCallie
Thomas Torode
Todd Cymbol
Todd Dayton
Todd Hallinger
Tony Dziadul
Tonyaa and Dave Acha
Tracey Delong
Valerie A. Downs
Velocity Ventures Trust
Vickie Wacek
Will Gaethle
William Marquardt and Kerry Myers
Yoshiko OHNO
Yuma Foothills BNI

MESSAGES FROM OUR DONORS

Ensure that all children obtain a quality education now and in the future.